Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


27. 9. 2021

 

 

Mistrovství republiky v canicrossu

 

(CCM, CCW, MCC)

 

 

1996, Hradec Králové:

muži - 1. Jiří Suchý, 2. František Burda, 3. Vlastimil Požárský

ženy - 1. Renata Horáková, 2. Iva Valtrová, 3. Jaroslava Zittová

 

1997, Hradec Králové:

muži - 1. Jiří Suchý, 2. Lukáš Nohejl, 3. Vlastimil Požárský

ženy - 1. Petra Havlová, 2. Iva Valtrová, 3. Linda Keltnerová

 

1998, Třebihošť:

muži - 1. Jiří Suchý

ženy - 2. Soňa Klikarová

 

1999, Červený Kostelec:

muži - 1. Jan Zima, 2. František Burda, 3. Michal Merhaut

ženy - 1. Soňa Klikarová, 2. Michaela Manová, 3. Renata Horáková

 

2000, Olšany u Rousínova:

muži - 1. Jiří Suchý, 2. Michael Chovanec, 3. Roman Baláž

ženy - 1. Soňa Klikarová, 2. Šárka Klvaňová, 3. Linda Keltnerová

 

2001, Křivoklát:

muži - 1. Jiří Suchý, 2. Michael Chovanec, 3. Tomáš Merta

ženy - 1. Soňa Klikarová, 2. Martina Klimešová, 3. Šárka Zimová

 

2002, Maxičky:

muži - 1. Jiří Suchý, 2. Lukáš Blažo, 3. Tomáš Merta

ženy - 1. Soňa Klikarová, 2. Jana Porubská, 3. Martina Štěpánková

 

2003, Plzeň:

muži - 1. Michael Chovanec, 2. Jiří Suchý, 3. Petr Toncar

ženy - 1. Soňa Klikarová, 2. Martina Štěpánková, 3. Šárka Zimová

 

2004, Tři Studně:

muži - 1. Jiří Suchý, 2. Michael Chovanec, 3. Martin Nehyba

ženy - 1. Soňa Klikarová, 2. Martina Štěpánková, 3. Martina Klimešová

 

2005, Běleč nad Orlicí:

muži - 1. Jiří Suchý, 2. Martin Nehyba, 3. Michael Chovanec

ženy - 1. Soňa Klikarová, 2. Martina Štěpánková, 3. Jarmila Halířová

 

2006, Tři Studně:

muži - 1. Dušan Erbs, 2. Jiří Suchý, 3. Michal Ženíšek

ženy - 1. Martina Štěpánková, 2. Soňa Klikarová, 3. Kamila Lišková

 

2007, Sedlice-Pilský Mlýn:

muži - 1. Martin Nehyba, 2. Dušan Straňák, 3. Jiří Suchý

 

2008, Trnávka:

muži - 1. Jiří Suchý, 2. Dušan Straňák, 3. Vladimír Šáfr

ženy - 1. Martina Štěpánková, 2. Jarmila Halířová, 3. Soňa Klikarová

 

2009, Tři Studně:

muži - 1. Dušan Erbs, 2. Jiří Suchý, 3. Petr Fochler

ženy - 1. Soňa Klikarová, 2. Martina Klimešová

 

2010, Tři Studně:

muži - 1. Dušan Erbs, 2. Jiří Suchý, 3. Petr Fochler

ženy - 1. Jarmila Halířová, 2. Markéta Chovancová, 3. Nicole Marešová

 

2011, Tři Studně:

muži - 1. Dušan Erbs, 2. Petr Fochler, 3. Jiří Suchý

ženy - 1. Jarmila Halířová, 2. Soňa Klikarová, 3. Hana Honsová

 

2012, Běleč nad Orlicí:

muži - 1. Petr Fochler, 2. Rudolf Jánošík, 3. Michal Ženíšek

ženy - 1. Martina Štěpánková, 2. Jarmila Halířová, 3. Soňa Klikarová

 

2013, Běleč nad Orlicí:

muži - 1. Petr Fochler, 2. Jan Bielik, 3. Tomáš Merta

ženy - 1. Soňa Klikarová, 2. Kateřina Bluchová, 3. Jana Tomášková

mid - 1. Vladimír Šáfr, 2. Martin Ducháč, 3. Martin Jonov

 

2014, Tři Studně:

muži - 1. Petr Fochler, 2. František Říčka, 3. Lukáš Tassler

ženy - 1. Martina Štěpánková, 2. Michaela Srchová, 3. Jarmila Halířová

2014, Běleč nad Orlicí:

mid - 1. Vladimír Šáfr, 2. Rudolf Jánošík, 3. Tomáš Halada

 

2015, Tři Studně:

muži - 1. Dušan Erbs, 2. Lukáš Tassler, 3. Petr Fochler

ženy - 1. Kateřina Bluchová, 2. Veronika Hložková, 3. Soňa Klikarová

2015, Reingers:

mid - 

 

2016, Tři Studně:

muži - 1. Pavel Červenka, 2. Dušan Erbs, 3. Petr Fochler

ženy - 1. Martina Štěpánková, 2. Soňa Klikarová, 3. Martina Wallcon

2016, Běleč nad Orlicí:

mid - 1. Jan Bielik, 2. Vladimír Šáfr, 3. Martin Řezáč

 

2017, Tři Studně:

muži - 1. Tomáš Jaša, 2. Pavel Červenka, 3. Dušan Erbs

ženy - 1. Kateřina Bluchová, 2. Jarmila Halířová, 3. Martina Štěpánková

2017, Stochov:

mid - 1. Jan Bielik, 2. Vladimír Šáfr, 3. Milan Dočekal

 

2018, Běleč nad Orlicí:

muži - 1. Petr Fochler, 2. Milan Sudek, 3. Pavel Červenka

ženy - 1. Martina Štěpánková, 2. Jarmila Halířová, 3. Michaela Kaněrová

 

2019, Abertamy:

muži - 1. Tomáš Jaša, 2. Petr Fochler, 3. Jakub Rinn

ženy - 1. Barbora Zoubková, 2. Zora Lehká, 3. Leontýna Jurigová

2019, Stochov:

mid - 1. Jan Bielik, 2. Zuzana Kynclová, 3. Eva Kubelková

 

2020, Běleč nad Orlicí: zrušeno

 

2021, Hluboká nad Vltavou:

muži - 1. Tomáš Jaša, 2. Ondřej Svěchota, 3. Michal Poledník

ženy - 1. Barbora Zoubková, 2. Zuzana Kynclová, 3. Michaela Srchová