Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


17. 9. 2019

 

 

Žebříčky - podzim 2019

 

 

Fitmin Lesná  http

ManMat Canicross Okolohradce  http

Hrobská jízda

MR Abertamský sprint

ME ICF Belgie

MS IFSS Švédsko

 

 

canicross ženy

Lesná

HK

MR

ME ICF

MS IFSS

           

Štěpánková Martina

1.

   

x/40

 

Kynclová Zuzana

2.

1.

 

x

 

Bluchová Kateřina

3.

     

x

Lesiuková Veronika

4.

2.

   

x

Lehká Zora

 

3.

   

x/J

Jurigová Leontýna

5.

       

Švecová Adriana

 

4.

 

x

 

Kubelková Eva

6.

   

x/40

 

Čápková Marcela

8.

   

x

 

Erlebachová Aneta

1./J

     

x/J

Václavová Linda

9.

   

x

 

Mikušová Barbora

10.

   

x

 

Poživilová Barbora

11.

   

x

 

Myslivcová Markéta

12.

       

Dvořáková Michaela

13.

       

Bartošová Lenka

14.

5.

     

Fürstová Petra

 

6.

     

Haramulová Lenka

 

7.

     

Černá Ester

 

8.

     

Mateiciucová Adéla

2./J

   

x/J

 

Točeková Lucie

15.

   

x/50

 

Kreidlová Barbora

16.

       

Štíhlová Anežka

3./J

   

x/J

 

Šrolerová Kamila

17.

9.

     

Jedličková Blanka

18.

       

Blažková Nikola

19.

       

Hrníčková Pavla

20.

       

Janovská Markéta

21.

       
           

Srchová Michaela

     

x

 

Ježková Matilda

     

x/J

 

Zoubková Barbora

       

x

 

 

canicross muži

Lesná

HK

MR

ME ICF

MS IFSS

           

Fochler Petr

 

1.

   

x

Erbs Dušan

1.

   

x/40

 

Tassler Lukáš

2.

   

x

 

Poledník Michal

 

2.

     

Šebek David

3.

3.

 

x

 

Suchý Jiří

4.

   

x/40

 

Sudek Milan

5.

4.

 

x

 

Rinn Jakub

 

5.

   

x

Merta Tomáš

8.

1./50

 

x/50

 

Smrčka Petr

7.

2./50

 

x/50

 

Sovák Libor

6.

dnf/50

 

x/50

 

Burian Jan jr.

9.

   

x

 

Jindra Aleš

10.

       

Wildhaber Michal

 

6.

     

Boucník Daniel

11.

   

x

 

Kubát Zdeněk

12.

       

Cepek Jan

 

7.

     

Burian Jan sr.

13.

   

x/40

 

Šablatura Pavel

14.

       

Vorlík Tomáš

15.

       
           

Jaša Tomáš

       

x

Bohun Sebastián

       

x/J

 

 

bikejöring ženy

Lesná

HK

MR

ME ICF

MS IFSS

           

Dostálová Lucie

1.

   

x/J

 

Erlebachová Ilona

2.

1./40

 

x/40

x

Štípalová Hana

4.

2.

   

x

Marešová Nicole

5.

3.

 

x

x

Suchá Linda

7.

2./40

 

x/40

 

Chlumská Veronika

6.

4.

 

x/J

x/J

Kučerová Hana

3.

5.

 

x

 

Rabelová Petra

 

6.

     

Navrátilová Veronika

8.

   

x

 

Klárová Lenka

9.

   

x

 

Tomášková Jana

11.

       

Levová Veronika

13.

7.

     

Heroudková Jiřina

12.

3./40

 

x/40

 

Neumanová Kateřina

14.

   

x/J

 

Polachová Renata

15.

       

Valentová Eva

17.

4./40

 

x/50

 

Hrníčková Pavla

16.

8.

     

Rašková Taťána

 

5./40

     
           

Jílková Zuzana

     

x/J

 
 

 

bikejöring muži

Lesná

HK

MR

ME ICF

MS IFSS

           

Krupička Petr

1.

   

x/40

 

Ženíšek Michal

4.

1.

 

x

x

Mencák Jiří

2.

2.

 

x

x

Rec Vlastimil

3.

2./40

 

x/40

 

Exler Ondřej

9.

4.

   

x

Kdýr Marian

11.

3./40

 

x/40

 

Pavlů Pavel

12.

5.

 

x

 

Pischek Pavel

 

6.

     

Hes Martin

5.

4./40

 

x/40

 

Dostál Martin

6.

5./40

 

x/40

 

Klár Martin

10.

   

x

 

Vacke Ivo

13.

   

x/60

 

Matoušek Jan

17.

6./40

 

x/40

 

Keltner Vlastimil

14.

7./40

 

x/60

 

Stejskal Tomáš

16.

       

Sedlák Radek

 

8./40

     
 

 

scooter 1 ženy

Lesná

HK

MR

ME ICF

MS IFSS

           

Štěpánková Martina

1.

   

x/40

 

Štípalová Hana

6.

1.

   

x

Strašáková Monika

15.

2.

 

x/40

 

Ševelová Marie

9.

3.

   

x

Kuříková Václava

17.

4.

 

x/40

 

Fabiánková Simona

14.

5.

 

x

x

Tomášková Jana

4.

6.

 

x

 

Marešová Nicole

13.

7.

 

x

 

Dvořáková Lucie

16.

       

Klikarová Žaneta

21.

8.

 

x

 

Konvalinová Aneta

 

9.

     

Janouchová Viktorie

 

10.

     

Mánková Lea

22.

       

Kreidlová Barbora

27.

       

Nováková Kateřina

29.

       

Václavíková Světlana

 

11.

     

Brndiarová Justýna

 

12.

     
           

Navrátilová Veronika

     

x

 

Švecová Adriana

     

x

 

Lehká Zora

       

x/J

 

 

scooter 1 muží

Lesná

HK

MR

ME ICF

MS IFSS

           

Suchý Jiří

2.

1.

 

x/40

 

Vančura Václav

7.

2.

 

x

x

Spilka Krištof

5.

3.

 

x

x

Ženíšek Michal

3.

4.

 

x

x

Klár Martin

11.

   

x

 

Mencák Jiří

 

5.

 

x

 

Tobiášek Michal

18.

   

x/40

 

Sršeň Jan

19.

6.

 

x

 

Straka Zdeněk

 

7.

     

Pavlů Pavel

23.

8.

     

Ženíšek Pavel

24.

9.

     

Jindra Aleš

20.

10.

     

Vopat Ladislav

25.

11.

 

x/40

 

Mayer Michal

26.

   

x/40

 

Dočekal Milan

28.

       

Viktora Václav

30.

       

Hladký Jan

31.

       

Katzer Michal

32.

       

Šarkovský Pavel

 

12.