Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

 

 

 

Žebříčky - podzim 2019

 

 

MR Abertamský sprint   http

ME ICF Belgie   http

MS IFSS Švédsko   http   http

 

 

 

canicross ženy

MR

 

ME

 

MS

 
             

Štěpánková Martina

   

1./V1

36 52

   

Kynclová Zuzana

   

6.

38 53

   

Bluchová Kateřina

       

7.

29 01

Zoubková Barbora

1.

29 39

   

9.

29 26

Lehká Zora

2.

30 37

   

1./J

30 47

Jurigová Leontýna

3.

31 03

       

Srchová Michaela

   

12.

42 11

   

Marešovská Jaroslava

4.

31 53

       

Halířová Jarmila

5.

31 56

       

Lesiuková Veronika

6.

33 10

   

19.

30 55

             
             

canicross muži

MR

 

ME

 

MS

 
             

Jaša Tomáš

1.

24 12

   

2.

23 51

Fochler Petr

2.

25 37

   

6.

25 32

Erbs Dušan

   

6./V1

35 30

   

Tassler Lukáš

   

10.

36 01

   

Bohun Sebastián

       

4./J

26 55

Sudek Milan

   

18.

37 23

   

Rinn Jakub

3.

28 09

   

17.

27 51

Beran Ladislav

4.

28 29

       

Merta Tomáš

   

6./V2

38 28

   

Šebek David

   

26.

38 59

   
             
             

bikejöring ženy

MR

 

ME

 

MS

 
             

Ševelová Marie

1.

18 07

       

Marešová Nicole

   

4.

29 52

   

Kučerová Hana

   

5.

29 59

   

Dostálová Lucie

   

2./J

30 33

   

Erlebachová Ilona

   

1./V1

30 54

   

Chlumská Veronika

4.

18 27

3./J

30 56

4./J

19 07

Suchá Linda

2.

18 13

2./V1

31 29

   

Štípalová Hana

3.

18 14

       

Klárová Lenka

5.

18 33

       

Jílková Zuzana

   

4./J

31 54

   
             
             

bikejöring muži

MR

 

ME

 

MS

 
             

Klár Martin

   

1.

25 05

   

Mencák Jiří

5.

18 07

3.

25 09

10.

17 40

Krupička Petr

   

4./V1

26 40

   

Rec Vlastimil

1.

17 48

6./V1

27 08

   

Exler Ondřej

2.

17 49

   

15.

17 53

Spilka Kryštof

3.

17 53

       

Ženíšek Michal

6.

18 17

   

18.

18 00

Vančura Václav

7.

18 53

       

Lorenz Tomáš

8.

19 24

       

Dostál Martin

   

12./V1

30 06

   
             
             

scooter 1 ženy

MR

 

ME

 

MS

 
             

Štípalová Hana

4.

19 06

   

1.

17 51

Ševelová Marie

2.

18 21

   

2.

18 05

Štěpánková Martina

   

1./V

27 23

   

Tomášková Jana

5.

19 40

1.

29 49

   

Navrátilová Veronika

   

2.

30 06

   

Strašáková Monika

   

3./V

30 09

   

Fabiánková Simona

   

4.

31 13

5.

18 47

Marešová Nicole

   

3.

30 52

7.

18 57

Mencáková Petra

       

11.

19 08

Kuříková Václava

7.

20 20

       
             
             

scooter 1 muži

MR

 

ME

 

MS

 
             

Vančura Václav

3.

18 29

1.

26 35

8.

18 13

Suchý Jiří

1.

18 18

1./V

27 08

   

Ženíšek Michal

6.

19 48

2.

27 34

10.

18 26

Mencák Jiří

   

4.

27 56

   

Spilka Krištof

   

5.

28 08

5.

18 00

Tobiášek Michal

   

3./V

28 28

   

Sršeň Jan

   

8.

29 43

   

Vopat Ladislav

   

6./V

33 09

13.

19 19

Hrůza Vojtěch

9.

21 11

       

Pavlů Pavel

       

18.

23 09

             
             

scooter 2

MR

     

MS

 
             

Suchý Jiří

1.

16 36

       

Navrátilová Veronika

2.

16 57

   

1.

18 26

Tomášková Jana

3.

17 27

       

Klár Martin

4.

17 55

       

Milatová Gabriela

5.

18 01

       

Ženíšek Michal

       

5.

19 37

Schönová Lucie

6.

18 29

   

6.

19 52

Marešová Nicole

       

14.

20 23

Ženíšek Pavel

8.

21 08

       

Tichá Anna

9.

21 29

       
             
             

spřežení do 4 psů

MR

     

MS

 
             

Mencák Jiří

1.

16 47

   

4.

18 56

Tobiášek Michal

       

6.

19 24

Nešněrová Dagmar

2.

18 29

   

9.

20 02

Katzer Michal

3.

19 32

       

Bieliková Romana

4.

21 41

       

Svoboda Jan

1./C1

22 42

       

Zasadil Roman

2./C1

22 47

       

Müllerová Lucie

3./C1

25 41

       

Králová Jana

5.

26 01

       

Klíma Lukáš

4./C1

26 05

       
             
             

spřežení do 8 psů

MR

     

MS

 
             

Tobiášek Michal

1.

18 04

       

Kolátor Vít

2.

19 56

       

Habásko Roman

1./A1

21 27

       

Job Rostislav

3.

22 50

       

Kulhánková Kateřina

2./A1

24 24

       

Koňáková Dana

3./A1

26 10

       

Gurega Petr

4./A1

27 15

       

Šindelář Milan

5./A1

27 42

       

Lukeš Jan

6./A1

32 38

       

Alscher Ivan

4.

35 44