Mistrovství republiky - saně
(uzavřené týmy)
2000 - 2011
(bodovací seriál závodů MR)
sprint (U1, A1, B1, B2, C1, C2)
mid (MU1, MA1, MB1, MB2, MC1, MC2)
2002: Mistrovství České republiky pro rok 2002
B1: 1. Jaroslav Fiala, 2. Štěpán Krkoška ml., 3. Josef Pfeifer
B2: 3. Jan Medvěd
C1: 1. Dagmar Nešněrová, 2. Roman Habásko, 3. Martin Škoda
C2: 1. Petr Zdráhal, 2. Martin Zapletal, 3. Petr Hubka
2003: Mistrovství České republiky pro rok 2003
Mistrovství ČR SPRINT 2003 Mistrovství ČR MID 2003
B1: 1. František Karas, 2. Štěpán Krkoška ml.
B2: 1. Jan Medvěd, 3. Martin Souček
C1: 1. Dagmar Nešněrová, 2. Roman Habásko, 3. Martin Škoda
C2: 1. Zdeněk Kůrka, 2. Martin Zapletal, 3. Petr Hubka
MA1: 1. Jana Henychová, 2. Jaroslav Fiala
MB1: 1. Karel Miškár, 2. Richard Kastner, 3. Jindřich Sedláček
MB2: 1. Petr Mazáč, 2. Martin Souček, 3. Radek Heller
MC1: 2. Ladislav Stuchlík, 3. Roman Novotný
MC2: 1. Vladimír Páral, 2. Dušan Olšák
2004:
B1: 1. Štěpán Krkoška ml., 2. Jaroslav Fiala, 3. Milan Čurda
C1: 1. Jaroslav Fiala, 2. Martin Škoda, 3. Antonín Procházka
C2: 1. Martin Zapletal, 2. Zdeněk Kůrka, 3. Petr Hubka
MU1: 1. Jaroslav Fiala
MA1: 1. Lucie Müllerová, 3. Bohumil Řepík
MB1: 1. Lukáš Dostál, 2. Václav Němec, 3. Jan Čepek
MC1: 3. Roman Novotný
MC2: 1. Tomáš Hübner, 2. Pavel Lněnička, 3. Dan Navrátil
2005:
U1: 1. Jaroslav Fiala, 3. Tereza Čepková
B1: 1. Štěpán Krkoška ml.
C1: 1. Martin Škoda, 2. Ondřej Stejskal, 3. Petr Rzidky
C2: 2. Petr Hubka
MB1: 1. Tereza Čepková, 2. Ondřej Brož, 3. Jana Holá
MB2: 1. Martin Souček, 2. Pavel Lněnička
2006:
C1: 1. Martin Škoda, 2. Ondřej Stejskal, 3. Miroslav Homolka
C2: 2. Petr Hubka
MB1: 1. Tereza Čepková, 2. Roman Habásko
MB2: 1. Jindřich Zelenka, 2. Tomáš Hübner, 3. Pavel Lněnička
2007:
C1: 1. Martin Škoda, 2. Antonín Procházka, 3. Miroslav Homolka
C2: 1. Martin Zapletal, 2. Petr Hubka, 3. Vladislav Trinkl
2009:
A1: 3. Lucie Müllerová
C1: 1. Martin Škoda, 2. Miroslav Homolka, 3. Zdeněk Kůrka
C2: 2. Martin Zapletal
MB1: 1. Roman Habásko
MB2: 3. Jaromír Hurych
2010:
B1: 1. Štěpán Krkoška st., 2. Zdeněk Kůrka
C1: 1. Martin Škoda, 2. Miroslav Homolka, 3. Marie Fialová
C2: 1. Martin Zapletal
MB1: 1. Ondřej Stejskal, 3. Roman Kronus
MB2: 2. Vladimír Vraštil
2011: Medailisté 2011
B1: 1. Štěpán Krkoška st., 2. Zdeněk Kůrka, 3. Martin Škoda
C1: 1. Štěpán Krkoška st., 2. Anita Bebr, 3. Miroslav Homolka
C2: 1. Martin Zapletal
MU1: 3. Klára Hladovcová
MB1: 1. Jaroslav Fiala, 2. Roman Habásko, 3. Martin Škoda
MB2: 3. Vladimír Vraštil