Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

Mistrovství republiky - skijöring

do roku 1999

sprint (SKJ1, SKJ1M, SKJ1W), mid (MSKJ1, MSKJ1M, MSKJ1W)

Skj-ČHP

 

1986, Zadov, sprint:

SKJ1: 1. Václav Kůrka, 2. Vladimír Pechek, 3. Petr Hanzlík

 

1987, Zadov, sprint:

SKJ1M: 1. Vladimír Pechek, 2. Václav Kůrka, 3. Jiří Emichel

SKJ1W: 1. Eva Loučková, 2. Dana Kupková, 3. Helena Švarcová

 

1988, Zadov, sprint:

SKJ1M: 1. Václav Kůrka, 2. Antonín Sikora, 3. Karel Kubíček

SKJ1W: 1. Šárka Emichelová, 2. Dobromila Fišerová, 3. Kateřina Andršová

 

1989, Zadov, sprint:

SKJ1M: 1. Vladimír Pechek, 2. Václav Kůrka, 3. Karel Kubíček

SKJ1W: 1. Šárka Emichelová, 2. Kateřina Andršová, 3. Dobromila Fišerová

 

1991, Zadov, mid:

MSKJ1M: 1. Václav Kůrka, 2. Vladimír Pechek, 3. Vít Šanovec

MSKJ1W: 1. Dobromila Obročníková, 2. Anna Záhorková

 

1992, Vysoké nad Jizerou, sprint:

SKJ1: 1. Alexandr Nekvinda, 2. Milan Žák, 3. Martin Kyncl

 

1993, Jánské Lázně, mid:

MSKJ1: 1. Alexandr Nekvinda, 2. František Burda, 3. Ivan Kobr

1993, Tři Studně, sprint:

SKJ1: 1. Ivan Kobr, 2. František Burda, 3. Miroslav Dostál

 

1994, Komáří Vížka, sprint:

SKJ1: 1. Milan Žák, 2. František Burda, 3. Václav Kubr

 

1995, Harrachov, sprint:

SKJ1: 1. Jan Horák, 2. Milan Žák, 3. Michal Marek

 

1996, Nové Město na Moravě, sprint:

SKJ1: 1. Jan Horák, 2. Vít Procházka, 3. Miroslav Dostál

 

1997, Eduard u Jáchymova, mid:

MSKJ1: 1. Vít Procházka, 2. František Burda, 3. Jan Zima

1997, Nové Město na Moravě, sprint:

SKJ1M: 1. Jiří Suchý, 2. Jan Horák, 3. Jaroslav Bulva

SKJ1W: 1. Iva Valtrová, 2. Renata Horáková, 3. Lenka Fiedlerová

1997, Děčínský Sněžník, sprint:

SKJ-ČHP: 1. František Burda, 2. Martin Kyncl, 3. Milan Myšík

 

1998, Komáří Vížka, sprint:

SKJ1M: 1. Jan Horák, 2. Vít Procházka, 3. Rostislav Zitta

SKJ1W: 1. Iva Valtrová, 2. Šárka Skalická, 3. Lenka Fiedlerová

1998, Děčínský Sněžník, sprint:

SKJ-ČHP: 1. František Burda, 2. Petr Hanzlík st., 3. Michael Fiedler

 

1999, Bublava, mid:

MSKJ1: ... 3. Jiří Suchý